Skip Navigation

Faculty & Staff Directory

St. Luke's Episcopal School Faculty & Staff

 

  Name Title
Ileabeth Ayala Ayala, Ileabeth ML Spanish Teacher
Rosa Baker Baker, Rosa Business Manager
Linda Barron Barron, Linda Receptionist-Registrar
Amanda Bennett Bennett, Amanda All-School Art Teacher
Susan Blanchard Blanchard, Susan Math Specialist
Edwin Burton Burton, Edwin Athletic Coordinator
Claire Bustamante Bustamante, Claire
Abraham Callahan Callahan, Abraham Latin Teacher
Sandra Castillo Castillo, Sandra 1st Grade Teacher
Veronica Centeno Centeno, Veronica 1st Grade Teacher
Chelsea Collins Collins, Chelsea Head of School
Zandra Cook Cook, Zandra Director of Enrollment Management and Marketing
Cecilia Corso Corso, Cecilia 5th-6th Math Teacher
Sandy Cortez Cortez, Sandy Student Achievement Coordinator
Monica Crosson Crosson, Monica 7th-8th Science Teacher
Monica Dugi Dugi, Monica
Diane Dykes Dykes, Diane PK3 Assistant
Karen Erfurth Erfurth, Karen PK3 Teacher
Iris Escandon Escandon, Iris Head of Lower School
Donna Finch Finch, Donna
Kristen Foley Foley, Kristen 2nd Grade Teacher
Felicia Frazee Frazee, Felicia 1st Grade Teacher
Angela Garcia Garcia, Angela 4th Grade Teacher
Kristen Graham Graham, Kristen
Matt Graham Graham, Matt IT Specialist
Laurie Groce Groce, Laurie
Caroline Guglielmo Guglielmo, Caroline
Beth Hawkins Hawkins, Beth
Sara Herff Herff, Sara PK3-5th Spanish Teacher
Iliana Hieger Hieger, Iliana
Kathleen Hill Hill, Kathleen 5th-6th English Teacher
Joyce Horner Horner, Joyce
Deb Isabelle Isabelle, Deb Executive Assistant
Sarah Kates Kates, Sarah Chaplain
Sherrye Macha Macha, Sherrye Kindergarten Teacher
Jack Matthews Matthews, Jack 5th-6th History Teacher
Mark McCullough McCullough, Mark 7th-8th History Teacher
Sarita McCullough McCullough, Sarita 7th-8th Math Teacher
Karen McIntire McIntire, Karen 2nd Grade Teacher
Marvilyn Miller Miller, Marvilyn 3rd Grade Teacher
Sanseria Murray Murray, Sanseria All School Drama_Theatre Teacher
Monika Oranday Oranday, Monika IT Support & Technology Teacher
Suzanne Parker Parker, Suzanne 5th-6th Science
Lizzie Perez-Wences Perez-Wences, Lizzie PK4 Teacher
Kristin Pruitt Pruitt, Kristin
Maria Rendon Rendon, Maria Director of Community Engagement
Matthew Robinson Robinson, Matthew Teacher
Angela Shotzberger Shotzberger, Angela PE Coach/Teacher
Linda Sledge Sledge, Linda Advancement Assistant
Eidalis Vaquedano Vaquedano, Eidalis Advancement Admin Assistant
Valerie Vied Vied, Valerie 7th-8th English Teacher